Racing
Profiles
News
Calendar
Teletote
Outlets
Help
Login
Bestday Of Mylife (SAF)
Age:
10
Trainer:
C. Daby
Owners:
Mrs K. Daby, T. Ackbar, Mr V. Balrup, H. Taher, N. Sicharam
Most Recent Race
Previous Results
25th Nov 2023
2.15 The Fago Avengers Youth Club Of Queen Victoria, Flacq Cup - Benchmark 31 (990m)
2nd
1
2-4-6-5-4,
B+
B
N
I. Taka
62.0 kg
11th Nov 2023
12.25 The Diwali Sweets And Savouries Cup - Benchmark 36 (1500m)
4th
2
4/2-4-6-5,
N
S
I. Taka
60.0 kg
30th Sep 2023
1.55 The Rl Musical Family Cup - Benchmark 36 (1400m)
5th
3
2-4/2-4-6,
N
S
B. Sooful
60.5 kg
19th Aug 2023
2.05 The Rose-belle Profession Women Association Cup - Benchmark 36 (1365m)
6th
1
1-2-4/2-4,
N
S
I. Taka
61.0 kg
15th Jul 2023
1.45 The Ptp Medical Team Cup - Benchmark 46 (1500m)
4th
7
2-1-2-4/2,
N
S
I. Taka
58.5 kg
10th Jun 2023
4.35 The Ptp Innovation Cup - Benchmark 41 (1400m)
2nd
5
3-2-1-2-4,
N
S
B. Sooful
60.5 kg
11th Dec 2022
4.55 The Au Revoir Plate - Benchmark 46 (1600m)
4th
4
4-3-2-1-2
N
S
M. P De Oliveira
60.5 kg
26th Nov 2022
1.40 The Cathan Family Trophy - Benchmark 46 (1365m)
2nd
4
6-4-3-2-1
N
S
M. P De Oliveira
60 kg
12th Nov 2022
4.00 361 Curepipe Cup - Benchmark 41 (1365m)
1st
5
6-6-4-3-2,
N
S
M P De Oliveira
60 kg
23rd Oct 2022
4.00 - The Jugnanun Mani Motah Memorial Cup - Benchmark 41 (1500m)
2nd
4
7-6-6-4-3,
N
S
M P De Oliveira
59.5 kg
25th Sep 2022
2.40 The Royal Family Cup - Benchmark 41 (1450m)
3rd
4
7/7-6-6-4,
N
S
M P De Oliveira
59.5 kg
4th Sep 2022
4.35 The Dambuster Plate Benchmark 41 (1400m)
4th
6
1-7/7-6-6
N
M. P De Oliveira
60 kg
6th Aug 2022
1.05 The World Of Fashion Cup (1850m)
6th
3
2-1-7/7-6
N
M. P De Oliveira
60.5 kg
25th Jun 2022
1.40 The Karis Teetan - Disa Leader Cup (1500m)
6th
1
2-2-1-7/7
N
M. P De Oliveira
61 kg
11th Jun 2022
4.35 The Green Keeper Plate Benchmark 41 (1400m)
7th
1
3-2-2-1-7/
N
S. Rama
61.5 kg
5th Dec 2021
1.40 The Chintamun Gujadhur Cup (1600m)
7th
7
6-3-2-2-1
N
M. Sonaram
59 (-3) kg
7th Nov 2021
1.40 The Ramalingum Family Trophy (1500m)
1st
3
2-6-3-2-2
N
D. Bheekary
58.5 kg
16th Oct 2021
2.50 The Jerome Tennant Cup (1650m)
2nd
4
3/2-6-3-2
N
D. Bheekary
58.5 kg
25th Sep 2021
2.15 The Deepa Daby Memorial Trophy (1500m)
2nd
6
2-3/2-6-3
N
R. Joorawon
58.5 kg
1st Aug 2021
1.25 The Captain's Knock Plate (1500m)
3rd
4
1-2-3/2-6
N
M. Sonaram
59 (-3) kg
27th Jun 2021
1.25 The Dambuster Cup (1600m)
6th
2
2-1-2-3/2
N
M. Sonaram
60 (-4) kg
6th Jun 2021
2.00 The Serge Henry Cup (1400m)
2nd
6
R-2-1-2-3/
N
M. Sonaram
60 (-4) kg
12th Dec 2020
2.30 The Answeringenesis Cup (1850m)
3rd
6
2-R-2-1-2
N
I. Chisty
60 kg
15th Nov 2020
2.35 The Velogic Warehouse Services Trophy (1500m)
2nd
6
0-2-R-2-1
N
I. Chisty
60 kg
4th Oct 2020
1.25 The Hitachi Maiden Day Trophy (1500m)
1st
3
0-0-2-R-2
N
I. Chisty
59 kg
6th Sep 2020
2.00 The Racetime Trophy (1500m)
2nd
3
0-0-0-2-R
N
S. Rama
59.5 kg
22nd Aug 2020
1.25 The Nundkishore Gujadhur Cup (1400m)
-
2
0-0-0-0-2
N
S. Rama
60 kg
18th Jul 2020
1.25 The Eugene Rousset Cup (1450m)
2nd
2
New
N
S. Rama
60 kg